4 Day Trip to Kuakata from Mirpur

28 Sep'17 to 01 Oct'17 | Last Visited 17 Jul '18 | Total Views 17
USD USD
332
  • Thursday 28, Sep Mirpur
    • Departure 09:00 am Chittagong

      Traveling from Mirpur to Kuakata

      934.21 km | 18 hours 40 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Friday 29, Sep Mirpur, Kuakata
    • Traveling from Mirpur to Kuakata

      934.21 km | 18 hours 40 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:40 am Kuakata
    • 1.4 km | 5 mins
      03:44 am Stay for 00 min
      Kuakata Grand Hotel and Sea Resort
      East veribadh road
      USD 288.00
    • Stay for 05:15 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 0.6 km | 4 mins
      09:03 am Stay for 1 hr
      Kendriy Bauddh Mndir, Kuyaakaattaa /  Image
      ©
    • 0.1 km | 1 min
      10:04 am Stay for 1 hr
      Kuakata Sea Beach Image
      ©
    • Stay for 08:56 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Kuakata Grand Hotel and Sea Resort
      East veribadh road
      USD 288.00
  • Saturday 30, Sep Kuakata
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Kuakata Grand Hotel and Sea Resort
      East veribadh road
      USD 288.00
    • No transit found

      09:00 am Stay for 30 min
      Sundarban Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      09:30 am Stay for 1 hr
      Kuakata Buddhist Temple

      The Kuakata Buddhist Statue is the biggest statue in South Asia and this is what attracts lots of...

    • No transit found

      10:30 am Stay for 45 min
      Kotka Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      11:15 am Stay for 1 hr
      Red Crab Beach Image
      ©
    • Stay for 07:45 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Kuakata Grand Hotel and Sea Resort
      East veribadh road
      USD 288.00
  • Sunday 01, Oct Kuakata, Mirpur
    • 03:34 am Stay for 00 min
      Kuakata Grand Hotel and Sea Resort
      East veribadh road
      USD 288.00
    • 1.5 km | 5 mins
      Departure 03:40 am Kuakata

      Traveling from Kuakata to Mirpur

      938.08 km | 18 hours 40 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:20 pm Chittagong