1 Day Trip to Kulem from Panaji

09 Jul'17 to 09 Jul'17 | Last Visited 15 Oct '19 | Total Views 25
INR INR
1035
  • Sunday 09, Jul Panaji, Kulem
    • Departure 09:00 am Panaji City Center

      Traveling from Panaji to Kulem

      64.46 km | 58 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 09:58 am Kulem City Center
    • 18.3 km | 26 mins
      10:24 am Stay for 45 min
      Goa Image
      ©
    • 44.9 km | 1 hour 15 mins
      12:23 pm Stay for 1:30 hrs
      Basilica Of Bom Jesus

      The Basilica of Bom Jesus or Borea Jezuchi Bajilika is a very well-known Church in Goa. It is a b...

    • Stay for 01:51 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 52.6 km | 1 hour 13 mins
      Departure 04:58 pm Kulem City Center

      Traveling from Kulem to Panaji

      64.46 km | 58 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:56 pm Panaji City Center