3 Day Trip to Kurgja from Tallinn

18 Apr'18 to 20 Apr'18 | Last Visited 17 Oct '18 | Total Views 4
USD USD
220
  • Wednesday 18, Apr Tallinn, Kurgja
    • Departure 09:00 am Tallinn

      Traveling from Tallinn to Kurgja

      95.68 km | 1 hours 37 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:37 am Turi
    • 58.4 km | 45 mins
      11:22 am Stay for 00 min
      USD 206
    • 41.2 km | 124 mins
      01:26 pm Stay for 45 min
      Sakala Tee Matkarada Image
      ©
    • Stay for 05:49 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 206
  • Thursday 19, Apr Kurgja
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      USD 206
    • No transit found

      09:00 am Stay for 45 min
      Carl Robert Jakobsoni Talumuuseum Image
      ©
    • Stay for 10:15 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 206
  • Friday 20, Apr Kurgja, Tallinn
    • 10:37 am Stay for 00 min
      USD 206
    • 58.4 km | 46 mins
      Departure 10:37 am Turi

      Traveling from Kurgja to Tallinn

      95.61 km | 1 hours 37 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 12:14 pm Tallinn