3 Day Trip to Kyustendil from Tel Aviv

03 Apr'18 to 05 Apr'18 | Last Visited 25 Nov '20 | Total Views 2
USD USD
687
  • Tuesday 03, Apr Tel Aviv, Kyustendil
    • Departure 10:00 am Ben Gurion Airport

      Traveling from Tel Aviv to Kyustendil

      1670.95 km | 6 hours 49 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:49 pm Kyustendil City Center
    • 65.9 km | 51 mins
      05:40 pm Stay for 00 min
    • 62.9 km | 53 mins
      06:33 pm Stay for 2 hrs
      Dimitar Peshev Museum

      If you are a history buff, then Dimitar Peshev Museum is a must-visit place for you. The museum i...

    • 66.3 km | 53 mins
      09:26 pm Stay for 00 min
  • Wednesday 04, Apr Kyustendil
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
    • Stay for 09:54 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 62.5 km | 52 mins
      Departure 06:54 pm Kyustendil City Center

      Traveling from Kyustendil to Tel Aviv

      1673.46 km | 5 hours 36 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Thursday 05, Apr Tel Aviv
    • Traveling from Kyustendil to Tel Aviv

      1673.46 km | 5 hours 36 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 12:30 am Ben Gurion Airport