3 Day Trip to Lake Placid from Toronto

09 Sep'18 to 11 Sep'18 | Last Visited 25 Sep '18 | Total Views 2
USD USD
291
  • Sunday 09, Sep Toronto, Lake Placid
    • Departure 09:00 am Toronto City Center

      Traveling from Toronto to Lake Placid

      543.88 km | 6 hours 40 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:40 pm Lake Placid City Center
    • 16.0 mi | 24 mins
      04:04 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 181
    • 1.83 km | 5 mins
      04:09 pm Stay for 30 min
      Pirates Cove Adventure Golf Image
      ©
    • 3.0 mi | 9 mins
      04:48 pm Stay for 45 min
      Courtyard By Marriott Lake Placid Image
      ©
    • Stay for 02:25 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      07:58 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 181
  • Monday 10, Sep Lake Placid
  • Tuesday 11, Sep Lake Placid, Toronto
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      USD 181
    • Stay for 06:40 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 16.0 mi | 25 mins
      Departure 03:40 pm Lake Placid City Center

      Traveling from Lake Placid to Toronto

      545.14 km | 6 hours 37 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:17 pm Toronto City Center