2 Day Trip to Lancaster from Cincinnati

19 Aug'18 to 20 Aug'18 | Last Visited 16 Oct '19 | Total Views 1
USD USD
984
  • Sunday 19, Aug Cincinnati, Lancaster
    • Departure 08:00 am Cincinnati Northern Kentucky International Airport

      Traveling from Cincinnati to Lancaster

      943.9 km | 4 hours 54 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 12:54 pm Lancaster City Center
    • 24.6 mi | 34 mins
      01:28 pm Stay for 00 min
      Home Of Peace W/ Breakfast
      York, PA, United States 334 reviews
      USD 75
    • 22.5 mi | 31 mins
      01:59 pm Stay for 3 hrs
      Fulton Theatre

      The Fulton Theatre is supposedly the oldest working theatre in the United States. Named after Rob...

    • 0.303 km | 3.63 mins
      05:02 pm Stay for 3 hrs
      Lancaster Marionette Theatre

      Formerly known as the Hole in the Wall Puppet Theatre, the Lancaster Marionette Theatre has kept ...

    • 22.7 mi | 32 mins
      08:35 pm Stay for 00 min
      Home Of Peace W/ Breakfast
      York, PA, United States 334 reviews
      USD 75
  • Monday 20, Aug Lancaster, Cincinnati
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Home Of Peace W/ Breakfast
      York, PA, United States 334 reviews
      USD 75
    • Stay for 08:40 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 26.5 mi | 35 mins
      Departure 05:40 pm Lancaster Airport

      Traveling from Lancaster to Cincinnati

      725.94 km | 3 hours 29 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 09:09 pm Cincinnati Northern Kentucky International Airport