2 Day Trip to Lancaster from Newmanstown

17 Oct'17 to 18 Oct'17 | Last Visited 18 Oct '19 | Total Views 9
USD USD
185
  • Tuesday 17, Oct Newmanstown, Lancaster
    • Departure 04:08 pm Newmanstown City Center

      Traveling from Newmanstown to Lancaster

      42.19 km | 41 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:49 pm Lancaster City Center
    • 0.7 mi | 4 mins
      04:53 pm Stay for 00 min
      Holiday Inn - Lancaster
      26 east chestnut street 455 reviews
      USD 179.00
    • 6.9 mi | 14 mins
      05:07 pm Stay for 3 hrs
      American Music Theatre

      Lancaster is big on the arts and the American Music Theatre is one of the stages in the city that...

    • 7.6 mi | 17 mins
      08:24 pm Stay for 00 min
      Holiday Inn - Lancaster
      26 east chestnut street 455 reviews
      USD 179.00
  • Wednesday 18, Oct Lancaster, Newmanstown
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Holiday Inn - Lancaster
      26 east chestnut street 455 reviews
      USD 179.00
    • Stay for 07:49 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 0.6 mi | 4 mins
      Departure 04:49 pm Lancaster City Center

      Traveling from Lancaster to Newmanstown

      42 km | 41 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:30 pm Newmanstown City Center