4 Day Trip to Lasqueti Island from Ontario

16 Aug'17 to 19 Aug'17 | Last Visited 06 Dec '18 | Total Views 20
  • Wednesday 16, Aug Ontario, Lasqueti Island
    • Departure 08:00 am Ontario International Airport (ONT)

      Traveling from Ontario to Lasqueti Island

      1821.62 km | 5 hours 6 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 01:06 pm Lasqueti Island City Center
    • 156 km | 3 hours 1 min
      04:07 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Honeymoon Bay Ecological Reserve Image
      ©
  • Thursday 17, Aug Lasqueti Island
  • Friday 18, Aug Lasqueti Island
  • Saturday 19, Aug Lasqueti Island, Ontario
    • Stay for 04:05 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 01:05 pm Lasqueti Island City Center

      Traveling from Lasqueti Island to Ontario

      1821.62 km | 4 hours 20 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:25 pm Ontario International Airport (ONT)