3 Day Trip to Lava Hot Springs from Moroni

16 Oct'17 to 18 Oct'17 | Last Visited 10 Aug '22 | Total Views 13
USD USD
160
  • Monday 16, Oct Moroni, Lava Hot Springs
    • Departure 12:48 pm Moroni City Center

      Traveling from Moroni to Lava Hot Springs

      404.15 km | 4 hours 15 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:03 pm Lava Hot Springs City Center
    • 0.7 mi | 3 mins
      05:05 pm Stay for 00 min
      Bristol Cabins
      200 bristol lane 30 reviews
      USD 100.00
    • 0.7 mi | 15 mins
      05:20 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Blue Moon Bar And Grill Image
      ©
    • Stay for 01:51 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 0.7 mi | 15 mins
      08:26 pm Stay for 00 min
      Bristol Cabins
      200 bristol lane 30 reviews
      USD 100.00
  • Tuesday 17, Oct Lava Hot Springs
  • Wednesday 18, Oct Lava Hot Springs, Moroni
    • Stay for 07:57 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      04:57 pm Stay for 00 min
      Bristol Cabins
      200 bristol lane 30 reviews
      USD 100.00
    • 1.4 mi | 5 mins
      Departure 05:03 pm Lava Hot Springs City Center

      Traveling from Lava Hot Springs to Moroni

      405.02 km | 4 hours 15 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 09:18 pm Moroni City Center