1 Day Trip to Locarno from Locarno

29 Dec'18 to 29 Dec'18 | Last Visited 09 Jun '18 | Total Views 15
USD USD
190
  • Saturday 29, Dec Zurich, Locarno
    • Departure 08:00 am Zurich Hb

      Traveling from Zurich to Locarno

      174 km | 2 hours 30 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:30 am Locarno
    • 12.8 km | 39 mins
      11:09 am Stay for 45 min
      Cardada Image
      ©
    • Stay for 04:18 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 31.4 km | 59 mins
      Departure 05:10 pm Bellinzona

      Traveling from Locarno to Zurich

      153.03 km | 2 hours 29 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:39 pm Zurich Hb