2 Day Trip to Lonavala, Khandala from Pune

18 Jan'17 to 18 Jan'17 | Last Visited 06 Dec '20 | Total Views 25
  • Wednesday 18, Jan Pune, Lonavala, Khandala
    • Departure 10:50 am Pune City Center

      Traveling from pune to Lonavala

      62.58 km | 57 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 11:47 am Lonavala City Center
    • Stay for 01:13 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 1 m | 1 min
      Departure 01:00 pm Lonavala City Center

      Traveling from Lonavala to Khandala

      10.78 km | 23 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 01:23 pm Khandala City Center
    • 19.5 km | 41 mins
      02:04 pm Stay for 4 hrs
      Lohagad Fort

      Lohagad Fort is a perfect monsoon destination to visit. Just 7 kilometres towards south on Malava...

    • Stay for 01:18 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 19.5 km | 41 mins
      Departure 08:04 pm Khandala City Center

      Traveling from Khandala to pune

      66.02 km | 1 hours 2 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 09:06 pm Pune City Center