3 Day Trip to Lugano from Basel

01 Jan'19 to 01 Jan'19 | Last Visited 23 May '20 | Total Views 3
CHF CHF
89
  • Tuesday 01, Jan Basel, Lugano
    • Departure 09:00 am Olten

      Traveling from Basel to Lugano

      219.29 km | 2 hours 48 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 11:48 am Lugano
    • 2.5 km | 7 mins
      11:55 am Stay for 2:45 hrs
      Lake Lugano

      Switzerland is known for its picturesque lakes with mountains in their backdrop. Lake Lugano is j...

    • 2.8 km | 8 mins
      Departure 02:48 pm Lugano

      Traveling from Lugano to Basel

      219.29 km | 2 hours 44 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:32 pm Olten