3 Day Trip to Luganville from Brisbane

16 Oct'17 to 18 Oct'17 | Last Visited 10 Oct '21 | Total Views 29
AUD AUD
1272
  • Monday 16, Oct Brisbane, Luganville
    • Departure 12:30 pm Brisbane International Airport

      Traveling from Brisbane to Luganville

      1966.8 km | 2 hours 45 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:15 pm Santo Pekoa International
    • 26.4 km | 35 mins
      04:49 pm Stay for 00 min
      Reef Resort
      Turtle bay 9 reviews
      AUD 182
    • 4.5 km | 7 mins
      04:56 pm Stay for 30 min
      Matevulu Blue Hole Image
      ©
    • Stay for 02:34 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Reef Resort
      Turtle bay 9 reviews
      AUD 182
  • Tuesday 17, Oct Luganville
  • Wednesday 18, Oct Luganville, Brisbane
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Reef Resort
      Turtle bay 9 reviews
      AUD 182
    • Stay for 07:30 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      04:30 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Norsup Airport Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      Departure 05:30 pm Santo Pekoa International

      Traveling from Luganville to Brisbane

      1966.8 km | 3 hours 10 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:40 pm Brisbane International Airport