3 Day Trip to Madinat Zayed from Abu Dhabi

15 Oct'17 to 17 Oct'17 | Last Visited 31 Mar '20 | Total Views 23
USD USD
2186
  • Sunday 15, Oct Abu Dhabi, Madinat Zayed
    • Departure 06:21 pm Mussafah

      Traveling from Abu Dhabi to Madinat Zayed

      91.69 km | 1 hours 14 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:35 pm Tarif
    • 51.7 km | 43 mins
      08:18 pm Stay for 00 min
      Western Hotel - Madinat Zayed
      Po box 28465 383 reviews
      USD 2178.03
  • Monday 16, Oct Madinat Zayed
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Western Hotel - Madinat Zayed
      Po box 28465 383 reviews
      USD 2178.03
    • 1.9 km | 5 mins
      09:05 am Stay for 1 hr
      City Mall Image
      ©
    • Stay for 10 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 1.9 km | 4 mins
      08:09 pm Stay for 00 min
      Western Hotel - Madinat Zayed
      Po box 28465 383 reviews
      USD 2178.03
  • Tuesday 17, Oct Madinat Zayed, Abu Dhabi
    • Stay for 09:59 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      06:59 pm Stay for 00 min
      Western Hotel - Madinat Zayed
      Po box 28465 383 reviews
      USD 2178.03
    • 59.5 km | 35 mins
      Departure 07:35 pm Tarif

      Traveling from Madinat Zayed to Abu Dhabi

      104.7 km | 1 hours 14 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 08:49 pm Mussafah