3 Day Trip to Mbabane from Johannesburg

03 Oct'17 to 05 Oct'17 | Last Visited 03 Dec '19 | Total Views 13
USD USD
88
  • Tuesday 03, Oct Johannesburg, Mbabane
    • Departure 03:31 pm O.r. Tambo International Airport

      Traveling from Johannesburg to Mbabane

      348.16 km | 3 hours 42 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:13 pm Mbabane
    • 0.8 km | 10 mins
      07:23 pm Stay for 45 min
      Royal Swazi Spa Image
      ©
  • Wednesday 04, Oct Mbabane
  • Thursday 05, Oct Mbabane, Johannesburg
    • Stay for 10:13 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 07:13 pm Mbabane

      Traveling from Mbabane to Johannesburg

      350.46 km | 3 hours 42 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:55 pm O.r. Tambo International Airport