6 Day Trip to Meridian from San Jose

23 Jul'16 to 28 Jul'16 | Last Visited 24 May '18 | Total Views 31
USD USD
727
  • Saturday 23, Jul San Jose
    • Departure 04:05 am San Jose City Center

      Traveling from San Jose to Meridian

      3518.33 km | 1 day 12 hours 20 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Sunday 24, Jul San Jose, Meridian
    • Traveling from San Jose to Meridian

      3518.33 km | 1 day 12 hours 20 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:25 pm Meridian City Center
    • 3.243 km | 10.18 mins
      04:35 pm Stay for 45 min
      Super 8 By Wyndham Meridian
      124 highway 11 and 80 east 130 reviews
      USD 139.98
    • No transit found

      05:20 pm Stay for 45 min
      ECHO LOUNGE
  • Monday 25, Jul Meridian
  • Tuesday 26, Jul Meridian
    • 08:00 am Stay for 45 min
      Super 8 By Wyndham Meridian
      124 highway 11 and 80 east 130 reviews
      USD 139.98
    • Stay for 04:01 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 12:46 pm Meridian City Center

      Traveling from Meridian to San Jose

      3508.13 km | 1 day 12 hours 5 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Wednesday 27, Jul

      Traveling from Meridian to San Jose

  • Thursday 28, Jul San Jose
    • Traveling from Meridian to San Jose

      3508.13 km | 1 day 12 hours 5 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 12:51 am San Jose City Center