3 Day Trip to Mesopotamia from Paterson

13 Sep'17 to 15 Sep'17 | Last Visited 14 Sep '18 | Total Views 21
USD USD
3000
  • Wednesday 13, Sep Paterson, Mesopotamia
    • Departure 07:30 am John F Kennedy International Airport

      Traveling from Paterson to Mesopotamia

      3293.8 km | 7 hours 30 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:00 pm E.t. Joshua Airport
    • No transit found

      03:00 pm Stay for 45 min
      E.t. Joshua Airport Image
      ©
  • Thursday 14, Sep Mesopotamia
  • Friday 15, Sep Mesopotamia, Paterson
    • Stay for 03:52 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      12:52 pm Stay for 45 min
      Marigot Bay Image
      ©
    • 28.0 km | 58 mins
      02:35 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Grand Anse Beach
    • No transit found

      Departure 03:35 pm E.t. Joshua Airport

      Traveling from Mesopotamia to Paterson

      3293.8 km | 7 hours 15 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:50 pm John F Kennedy International Airport