4 Day Trip to Mindelheim from Kiel

31 Oct'17 to 03 Nov'17 | Last Visited 10 Dec '18 | Total Views 19
USD USD
558
  • Tuesday 31, Oct Kiel, Mindelheim
    • Departure 11:54 am Schleswig

      Traveling from Kiel to Mindelheim

      853.77 km | 7 hours 38 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:32 pm Augsburg Hbf
    • 66.1 km | 50 mins
      08:21 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Kunstmühle
      Hermelestrasse 19 581 reviews
      USD 158.13
    • 32.9 km | 28 mins
      08:49 pm Stay for 45 min
      STEPHANIE RAPP COUTURE Image
      ©
    • 34.4 km | 31 mins
      10:05 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Kunstmühle
      Hermelestrasse 19 581 reviews
      USD 158.13
  • Wednesday 01, Nov Mindelheim
  • Thursday 02, Nov Mindelheim
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Kunstmühle
      Hermelestrasse 19 581 reviews
      USD 158.13
    • Stay for 10:32 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 67.7 km | 48 mins
      Departure 07:32 pm Augsburg Hbf

      Traveling from Mindelheim to Kiel

      853.8 km | 7 hours 37 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Friday 03, Nov Kiel
    • Traveling from Mindelheim to Kiel

      853.8 km | 7 hours 37 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:09 am Schleswig