3 Day Trip to Moran Township from Kitchener

20 Jul'18 to 22 Jul'18 | Last Visited 09 Aug '22 | Total Views 1
USD USD
903
  • Friday 20, Jul Kitchener, Moran Township
    • Departure 10:00 am Kitchener City Center

      Traveling from Kitchener to Moran Township

      730.22 km | 4 hours 58 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 02:58 pm Moran Township City Center
    • 60.8 mi | 1 hour 8 mins
      04:06 pm Stay for 00 min
    • 1.9 km | 6 mins
      04:12 pm Stay for 30 min
      Badgley - Little Trout Lake Nature Preserve Image
      ©
    • 1.4 mi | 6 mins
      04:47 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Trout Lake Park Image
      ©
    • Stay for 02:13 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
  • Saturday 21, Jul Moran Township
  • Sunday 22, Jul Moran Township, Kitchener
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
    • Stay for 07:16 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 97.6 km | 1 hour 8 mins
      Departure 04:16 pm Moran Township City Center

      Traveling from Moran Township to Kitchener

      730.59 km | 5 hours 34 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 09:50 pm Kitchener City Center