3 Day Trip to Morrisville from Durham

16 Oct'17 to 18 Oct'17 | Last Visited 09 Dec '18 | Total Views 25
USD USD
41
  • Monday 16, Oct Durham, Morrisville
    • Departure 04:00 pm Durham City Center

      Traveling from Durham to Morrisville

      25.2 km | 19 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:19 pm Morrisville City Center
    • 2.5 mi | 5 mins
      04:24 pm Stay for 2 hrs
      Lake Crabtree County Park Image
      ©
  • Tuesday 17, Oct Morrisville
  • Wednesday 18, Oct Morrisville, Durham
    • Stay for 07:19 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 04:19 pm Morrisville City Center

      Traveling from Morrisville to Durham

      24.04 km | 18 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:37 pm Durham City Center