1 Day Trip to Nasik from Mumbai

25 Mar'18 to 25 Mar'18 | Last Visited 28 May '18 | Total Views 29
INR INR
2601
  • Sunday 25, Mar Mumbai, Nasik
    • Departure 01:55 pm Mumbai City Center

      Traveling from mumbai to Nasik

      164.22 km | 2 hours 21 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:16 pm Nasik City Center
    • Stay for 03 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 07:16 pm Nasik City Center

      Traveling from Nasik to mumbai

      162.65 km | 2 hours 19 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 09:35 pm Mumbai City Center