3 Day Trip to Nathia Gali from Islamabad

02 Nov'17 to 04 Nov'17 | Last Visited 24 May '18 | Total Views 25
USD USD
16
  • Thursday 02, Nov Islamabad, Nathia Gali
    • Departure 05:50 pm Islamabad City Center

      Traveling from Islamabad to Nathia Gali

      107.01 km | 1 hours 39 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:29 pm Nathia Gali City Center
    • 1.83 km | 5 mins
      07:34 pm Stay for 30 min
      193403 Image
      ©
  • Friday 03, Nov Nathia Gali
  • Saturday 04, Nov Nathia Gali, Islamabad
    • Stay for 10:29 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 07:29 pm Nathia Gali City Center

      Traveling from Nathia Gali to Islamabad

      108.01 km | 1 hours 40 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 09:09 pm Islamabad City Center