3 Day Trip to Nathia Gali from Rawalpindi

28 Oct'17 to 30 Oct'17 | Last Visited 13 Oct '19 | Total Views 12
USD USD
18
  • Saturday 28, Oct Rawalpindi, Nathia Gali
    • Departure 12:26 pm Rawalpindi City Center

      Traveling from Rawalpindi to Nathia Gali

      121.23 km | 1 hours 51 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 02:17 pm Nathia Gali City Center
    • 1.83 km | 5 mins
      02:22 pm Stay for 45 min
      193403 Image
      ©
    • 36.6 km | 1 hour 21 mins
      04:28 pm Stay for 2 hrs
      Alpharwat Peak

      The most famous peak for experienced skiers to dig into that tempting snow, Alpahrwat Peak is a h...

  • Sunday 29, Oct Nathia Gali
  • Monday 30, Oct Nathia Gali, Rawalpindi
    • Stay for 05:17 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 02:17 pm Nathia Gali City Center

      Traveling from Nathia Gali to Rawalpindi

      121.36 km | 1 hours 51 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:08 pm Rawalpindi City Center