1 Day Trip to Nepalgunj from Bahraich

08 May'18 to 08 May'18 | Last Visited 12 Jun '18 | Total Views 5
INR INR
5203
  • Tuesday 08, May Bahraich, Nepalgunj
    • Departure 09:00 am Bahraich City Center

      Traveling from Bahraich to Nepalgunj

      389.9 km | 6 hours Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:00 pm Nepalgunj City Center
    • 36.6 km | 53 mins
      03:52 pm Stay for 1:16 hrs
      Katarniaghat Wildlife Sanctuary

      Overview of Katarniaghat Wildlife Sanctuary Nestled on the Indo-Nepal bor...

    • 36.5 km | 52 mins
      Departure 06:00 pm Nepalgunj City Center

      Traveling from Nepalgunj to Bahraich

      389.6 km | 5 hours 59 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 11:59 pm Bahraich City Center