3 Day Trip to Oban from Kilmarnock

28 Sep'17 to 30 Sep'17 | Last Visited 13 Nov '18 | Total Views 25
USD USD
394
  • Thursday 28, Sep Kilmarnock, Oban
    • Departure 03:47 pm Kilmarnock City Center

      Traveling from Kilmarnock to Oban

      177.98 km | 2 hours 15 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:02 pm Oban City Center
    • 1.5 km | 4 mins
      06:05 pm Stay for 00 min
      Best Western Muthu Queens Oban Hotel
      Corran esplanade 1586 reviews
      USD 334.64
    • 0.7 km | 9 mins
      06:14 pm Stay for 45 min
      Coasters

      This is where you come for a drink after work. The bar offers great views over Oban Bay as well a...

    • Stay for 01:03 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 0.7 km | 9 mins
      08:11 pm Stay for 00 min
      Best Western Muthu Queens Oban Hotel
      Corran esplanade 1586 reviews
      USD 334.64
  • Friday 29, Sep Oban
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Best Western Muthu Queens Oban Hotel
      Corran esplanade 1586 reviews
      USD 334.64
    • No transit found

      09:00 am Stay for 30 min
      Mctavish Kitchens Restaurant

      This well-maintained and pocket-friendly restaurant has the cozy ambiance, cheerful staffs and of...

    • Stay for 10:30 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Best Western Muthu Queens Oban Hotel
      Corran esplanade 1586 reviews
      USD 334.64
  • Saturday 30, Sep Oban, Kilmarnock
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Best Western Muthu Queens Oban Hotel
      Corran esplanade 1586 reviews
      USD 334.64
    • Stay for 09:02 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 1.4 km | 4 mins
      Departure 06:02 pm Oban City Center

      Traveling from Oban to Kilmarnock

      180.95 km | 2 hours 15 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 08:17 pm Kilmarnock City Center