4 Day Trip to Palmetto from Medford

21 Nov'17 to 24 Nov'17 | Last Visited 07 Dec '18 | Total Views 3
USD USD
1274
  • Tuesday 21, Nov Medford, Palmetto
    • Departure 01:40 pm Long Island Mac Arthur Airport (ISP)

      Traveling from Medford to Palmetto

      1733.13 km | 3 hours 46 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:26 pm Palmetto City Center
    • 1.7 mi | 4 mins
      05:29 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hampton Inn And Suites Bradenton
      309 10th street west 282 reviews
      USD 318.00
    • 2.2 mi | 7 mins
      05:36 pm Stay for 30 min
      Florida Fishing Charters Image
      ©
    • Stay for 01:56 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 2.2 mi | 7 mins
      08:10 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hampton Inn And Suites Bradenton
      309 10th street west 282 reviews
      USD 318.00
  • Wednesday 22, Nov Palmetto
  • Thursday 23, Nov Palmetto
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Hampton Inn And Suites Bradenton
      309 10th street west 282 reviews
      USD 318.00
    • Stay for 10:30 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 11.0 mi | 21 mins
      Departure 07:30 pm Sarasota Bradenton International Airport

      Traveling from Palmetto to Medford

      1749.41 km | 6 hours 13 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Friday 24, Nov Medford
    • Traveling from Palmetto to Medford

      1749.41 km | 6 hours 13 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 01:43 am Medford City Center