3 Day Trip to Phalaborwa from Meadowlands

20 Oct'17 to 22 Oct'17 | Last Visited 21 Oct '18 | Total Views 12
USD USD
881
  • Friday 20, Oct Meadowlands, Phalaborwa
    • Departure 03:30 pm Or Tambo International Airport

      Traveling from Meadowlands to Phalaborwa

      382.89 km | 1 hours 10 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:40 pm Hendrik Van Eck Airport
    • 1.8 km | 3 mins
      04:43 pm Stay for 00 min
      Kaia Tani Exclusive Guesthouse
      29 boekenhout street 146 reviews
      USD 220.50
  • Saturday 21, Oct Phalaborwa
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Kaia Tani Exclusive Guesthouse
      29 boekenhout street 146 reviews
      USD 220.50
    • 12.7 km | 12 mins
      09:12 am Stay for 30 min
      Amarula Lapa
    • Stay for 10:30 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 12.7 km | 12 mins
      08:24 pm Stay for 00 min
      Kaia Tani Exclusive Guesthouse
      29 boekenhout street 146 reviews
      USD 220.50
  • Sunday 22, Oct Phalaborwa, Meadowlands
    • Stay for 07:56 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      04:56 pm Stay for 00 min
      Kaia Tani Exclusive Guesthouse
      29 boekenhout street 146 reviews
      USD 220.50
    • 1.8 km | 4 mins
      Departure 05:00 pm Hendrik Van Eck Airport

      Traveling from Phalaborwa to Meadowlands

      382.89 km | 1 hours 20 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:20 pm Or Tambo International Airport