2 Day Trip to Porto Murtinho from Campo Grande

27 Nov'17 to 28 Nov'17 | Last Visited 08 Dec '18 | Total Views 18
USD USD
222
  • Monday 27, Nov Campo Grande, Porto Murtinho
    • Departure 09:00 am Campo Grande City Center

      Traveling from Campo Grande to Porto Murtinho

      437.92 km | 6 hours 43 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:43 pm Porto Murtinho City Center
    • 2.6 km | 8 mins
      03:51 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Dos Camalotes
      R. dr. costa marques corredor 1
      USD 111.61
    • 2.5 km | 8 mins
      03:59 pm Stay for 30 min
      Delegacia Da Receita Federal Em Campo Grande Ms Image
      ©
    • 1 m | 1 min
      04:29 pm Stay for 30 min
      Alberto Froes Image
      ©
    • 0.3 km | 4 mins
      05:03 pm Stay for 45 min
      Cruzeiro Do Sul Image
      ©
    • Stay for 02:21 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 2.8 km | 9 mins
      08:17 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Dos Camalotes
      R. dr. costa marques corredor 1
      USD 111.61
  • Tuesday 28, Nov Porto Murtinho, Campo Grande
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Dos Camalotes
      R. dr. costa marques corredor 1
      USD 111.61
    • Stay for 06:43 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 2.6 km | 8 mins
      Departure 03:43 pm Porto Murtinho City Center

      Traveling from Porto Murtinho to Campo Grande

      438.74 km | 6 hours 44 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:27 pm Campo Grande City Center