3 Day Trip to Preveza from Athens

05 Nov'17 to 07 Nov'17 | Last Visited 02 Mar '21 | Total Views 14
USD USD
240
  • Sunday 05, Nov Athens, Preveza
    • Departure 02:35 pm Athens International Airport

      Traveling from Athens to Preveza

      297.66 km | 55 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:30 pm Aktion National Airport
    • 33.2 km | 37 mins
      04:07 pm Stay for 45 min
      Monument Of Zalongo

      The Monument of Zalongo is a landmark in Greece that should not be missed. This monumental sculpt...

  • Monday 06, Nov Preveza
  • Tuesday 07, Nov Preveza, Athens
    • Stay for 06:55 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 03:55 pm Aktion National Airport

      Traveling from Preveza to Athens

      297.66 km | 55 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:50 pm Athens International Airport