3 Day Trip to Put-in-bay from Cleveland

12 Jul'16 to 14 Jul'16 | Last Visited 12 Aug '18 | Total Views 37
USD USD
705
  • Tuesday 12, Jul Cleveland, Put-in-bay
  • Wednesday 13, Jul Put-in-bay
  • Thursday 14, Jul Put-in-bay, Cleveland
    • 09:13 am Stay for 45 min
      Island Club Rentals
      1490 put-in-bay rd 45 reviews
      USD 660.00
    • No transit found

      09:58 am Stay for 45 min
      Pipe Creek Wildlife Area

      If you are looking out for a trail in Sandusky, then there are two fabulous ones – the Pick...

    • No transit found

      Departure 10:43 am Sandusky,oh

      Traveling from Put-in-bay to Cleveland

      113.29 km | 1 hours 44 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 12:27 pm Cleveland