3 Day Trip to Reggio Emilia from Trinec

18 May'18 to 20 May'18 | Last Visited 20 Feb '21 | Total Views 1
USD USD
783
  • Friday 18, May Trinec, Reggio Emilia
    • Departure 11:55 am Trinec City Center

      Traveling from Trinec to Reggio Emilia

      1070.56 km | 5 hours 1 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:56 pm Reggio Emilia City Center
    • 37.2 km | 40 mins
      05:36 pm Stay for 00 min
    • 41.8 km | 44 mins
      06:20 pm Stay for 45 min
      Libreria AllArco  Image
      ©
    • Stay for 01:37 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 35.6 km | 40 mins
      09:22 pm Stay for 00 min
  • Saturday 19, May Reggio Emilia
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
    • Stay for 09:05 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 43.1 km | 44 mins
      Departure 06:05 pm Reggio Emilia City Center

      Traveling from Reggio Emilia to Trinec

      1068.78 km | 8 hours 5 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Sunday 20, May Trinec
    • Traveling from Reggio Emilia to Trinec

      1068.78 km | 8 hours 5 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 02:10 am Trinec City Center