3 Day Trip to Romsey from Basingstoke

26 Sep'17 to 28 Sep'17 | Last Visited 24 Jan '23 | Total Views 22
USD USD
135
  • Tuesday 26, Sep Basingstoke, Romsey
    • Departure 05:07 pm Basingstoke City Center

      Traveling from Basingstoke to Romsey

      55.37 km | 37 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:44 pm Romsey City Center
    • 16.6 km | 17 mins
      06:01 pm Stay for 45 min
      Vue Cinema  Image
      ©
  • Wednesday 27, Sep Romsey
  • Thursday 28, Sep Romsey, Basingstoke
    • Stay for 08:44 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 05:44 pm Eastleigh

      Traveling from Romsey to Basingstoke

      41.42 km | 27 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:11 pm Basingstoke