3 Day Trip to Roslyn from Watkinsville

16 Jun'16 to 18 Jun'16 | Last Visited 18 May '18 | Total Views 17
USD USD
600
  • Thursday 16, Jun Watkinsville, Roslyn
    • Departure 01:48 am Watkinsville City Center

      Traveling from Watkinsville to Roslyn

      1346.47 km | 6 hours 7 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:55 am La Guardia Airport
    • 21.52 km | 35.95 mins
      08:30 am Stay for 45 min
      Holiday Inn Express Roslyn
      1053 northern boulevard 230 reviews
      USD 116
    • No transit found

      09:15 am Stay for 45 min
      Tee Ridder Miniatures Museum

      Experience the effort and the detail in creating art when you visit the Tee Ridder Miniatures Mus...

  • Friday 17, Jun Roslyn
  • Saturday 18, Jun Roslyn, Watkinsville
    • 09:49 am Stay for 45 min
      Holiday Inn Express Roslyn
      1053 northern boulevard 230 reviews
      USD 116
    • No transit found

      Departure 10:34 am Westchester County Airport

      Traveling from Roslyn to Watkinsville

      1376.69 km | 4 hours 48 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:44 pm Watkinsville City Center