2 Day Trip to Saguenay from Sykesville

18 Aug'18 to 19 Aug'18 | Last Visited 15 Oct '19 | Total Views 1
USD USD
1728
  • Saturday 18, Aug Sykesville, Saguenay
    • Departure 11:00 am Reagan Washington Airport

      Traveling from Sykesville to Saguenay

      1160.55 km | 5 hours 15 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:15 pm Saguenay Airport
    • 21.2 km | 23 mins
      04:38 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 28
    • 1.49 km | 4 mins
      04:42 pm Stay for 30 min
      Le Musee De La Petite Maison Blanche Image
      ©
    • Stay for 02:48 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 28
  • Sunday 19, Aug Saguenay, Sykesville
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      USD 28
    • Stay for 07:35 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 21.6 km | 23 mins
      Departure 04:35 pm Saguenay Airport

      Traveling from Saguenay to Sykesville

      1164.24 km | 3 hours 57 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 08:32 pm Washington Dulles Airport