4 Day Trip to Sami from Cluj-napoca

07 Aug'18 to 10 Aug'18 | Last Visited 10 Dec '18 | Total Views 1
USD USD
936
  • Tuesday 07, Aug Cluj-napoca, Sami
    • Departure 10:55 am Cluj-napoca International Airport

      Traveling from Cluj-napoca to Sami

      997.75 km | 4 hours Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 02:55 pm Lgkf
    • 74.1 km | 2 hours 51 mins
      05:46 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 186
    • Stay for 02:14 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 186
  • Wednesday 08, Aug Sami
    • 12:00 am Stay for 00 min
      USD 186
    • No transit found

      12:00 am Stay for 1 hr
      Alitis Bar

      This tiny bar is a great place to enjoy a quiet drink. After a busy day of sightseeing and activi...

    • Stay for 19 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 186
  • Thursday 09, Aug Sami
    • Stay for 13:05 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      10:05 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 186
    • 74.0 km | 2 hours 51 mins
      Departure 10:05 pm Lgkf

      Traveling from Sami to Cluj-napoca

      997.75 km | 12 hours 10 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Friday 10, Aug Cluj-napoca
    • Traveling from Sami to Cluj-napoca

      997.75 km | 12 hours 10 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:15 am Cluj-napoca International Airport