3 Day Trip to San Miguel De Allende from Monterrey

06 Sep'18 to 08 Sep'18 | Last Visited 09 Oct '19 | Total Views 1
USD USD
515
  • Thursday 06, Sep Monterrey, San Miguel De Allende
    • Departure 02:30 pm General Mariano Escobedo International Airport

      Traveling from Monterrey to San Miguel De Allende

      673.45 km | 3 hours 19 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:49 pm San Miguel De Allende City Center
    • 1.7 km | 10 mins
      05:59 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 64
    • 0.81 km | 10 mins
      06:08 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Parroquia De San Miguel Arcangel

      If you want to locate the Parroquia de San Miguel Arcangel church in Mexico, just follow a toweri...

    • No transit found

      07:08 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 64
  • Friday 07, Sep San Miguel De Allende
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      USD 64
    • No transit found

      09:00 am Stay for 45 min
      Iglesia Anglicana De San Pablo

      St. Paul's Anglican Church in San Miguel de Allende is a member of the Anglican Diocese of Mexico...

    • Stay for 10:15 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 64
  • Saturday 08, Sep San Miguel De Allende, Monterrey
    • Stay for 12:08 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      09:08 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 64
    • 1.8 km | 10 mins
      Departure 09:08 pm San Miguel De Allende City Center

      Traveling from San Miguel De Allende to Monterrey

      643.86 km | 2 hours 51 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 11:59 pm General Mariano Escobedo International Airport