2 Day Trip to Sanibel from Pinellas Park

10 Sep'18 to 11 Sep'18 | Last Visited 28 Dec '18 | Total Views 5
USD USD
131
  • Monday 10, Sep Pinellas Park, Sanibel
    • Departure 09:00 am Pinellas Park City Center

      Traveling from Pinellas Park to Sanibel

      220.49 km | 2 hours 32 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 11:32 am Sanibel City Center
    • 31.9 mi | 53 mins
      12:25 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 98
    • 2.59 km | 8 mins
      12:33 pm Stay for 3 hrs
      Blind Pass Beach

      This beach is one of Southwest Florida’s best kept secrets, though not for long perhaps. Tu...

    • 20.6 km | 27 mins
      03:59 pm Stay for 30 min
      Sanibel Causeway

      Biking, fishing and gliding over the sea is possible thanks to the Sanibel Causeway. It spans ove...

    • 16.1 km | 15 mins
      04:45 pm Stay for 2 hrs
      Castle Golf

      A combo of fairy-tale and mini-golf… this could not ever possibly fail. And in this case, ...

    • No transit found

      06:45 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 98
  • Tuesday 11, Sep Sanibel, Pinellas Park
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      USD 98
    • Stay for 02:32 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 27.4 mi | 54 mins
      Departure 11:32 am Sanibel City Center

      Traveling from Sanibel to Pinellas Park

      220.67 km | 2 hours 33 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 02:05 pm Pinellas Park City Center