2 Day Trip to Santiago De Querétaro from Mexico City

13 Jul'18 to 14 Jul'18 | Last Visited 24 Nov '19 | Total Views 2
USD USD
550
  • Friday 13, Jul Mexico City, Santiago De Querétaro
    • Departure 04:30 pm Mexico City International Airport

      Traveling from Mexico City to Santiago De Querétaro

      175.11 km | 1 hours 10 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:40 pm Queretaro Intercontinental Airport
    • 33.0 km | 34 mins
      06:14 pm Stay for 00 min
    • 19.37 km | 58 mins
      07:12 pm Stay for 30 min
      Acueducto De Queretaro Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      07:42 pm Stay for 00 min
  • Saturday 14, Jul Santiago De Querétaro, Mexico City
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
    • Stay for 08:40 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 1.7 km | 10 mins
      Departure 05:40 pm Santiago De Queretaro City Center

      Traveling from Santiago De Querétaro to Mexico City

      213.54 km | 2 hours 21 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 08:01 pm Mexico City City Center