4 Day Trip to Seoul from Singapore

By Guest User | 22 Sep'17 to 25 Sep'17
USD USD
1423
  • Friday 22, Sep Singapore
    • Departure 10:35 pm Singapore Changi Airport

      Traveling from Singapore to Seoul

      4684.86 km | 7 hours 32 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Saturday 23, Sep Singapore, Seoul
    • Traveling from Singapore to Seoul

      4684.86 km | 7 hours 32 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:07 am Seoul City Center
    • No transit found

      07:07 am Stay for 00 min
      Vabien Suite 2 Serviced Residence
      114, tongil-ro, jung-gu 98 reviews
      USD 194.99
    • Stay for 01:53 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      09:00 am Stay for 2 hrs
      Chinatown

      It is the official Chinatown in Incheon, came into existence with the opening of the Incheon Port...

    • No transit found

      11:00 am Stay for 2 hrs
      Gyeongbokgung Palace

      Built in 1935, the Gyeongbokgung palace stands out amongst its peers because of its vivid design ...

    • No transit found

      01:00 pm Stay for 2 hrs
      The War Memorial Of Korea

      One of the darkest phases in the history of this country is extremely well documented in this mus...

    • No transit found

      03:00 pm Stay for 2 hrs
      Hangang Park

      If you are visiting Seoul during summers, this park is a must visit. From people watching to stay...

    • Stay for 03 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Vabien Suite 2 Serviced Residence
      114, tongil-ro, jung-gu 98 reviews
      USD 194.99
  • Sunday 24, Sep Seoul
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Vabien Suite 2 Serviced Residence
      114, tongil-ro, jung-gu 98 reviews
      USD 194.99
    • No transit found

      09:00 am Stay for 1:30 hrs
      Changdeokgung Palace

      Built in 1405, this palace has been the principal residence off many kings from the Joseon dynast...

    • No transit found

      10:30 am Stay for 1 hr
      Bongeunsa Temple

      The first thing you notice at this beautiful temple is the juxtaposition of the shady temple prem...

    • No transit found

      11:30 am Stay for 3 hrs
      N Seoul Tower

      The CJ Seoul Tower or the Namsan Tower as it is commonly called is an observation and communicati...

    • No transit found

      02:30 pm Stay for 2 hrs
      National Museum Of Korea

      Displaying close to 15,000 pieces spanning many eras and fields of interest, the National Museum ...

    • No transit found

      04:30 pm Stay for 3 hrs
      Myeong Dong

      As you would have guessed by now, Seoul is all about the shopping and lifestyle. This street in t...

    • No transit found

      07:30 pm Stay for 00 min
      Vabien Suite 2 Serviced Residence
      114, tongil-ro, jung-gu 98 reviews
      USD 194.99
  • Monday 25, Sep Seoul, Singapore
    • 09:45 am Stay for 00 min
      Vabien Suite 2 Serviced Residence
      114, tongil-ro, jung-gu 98 reviews
      USD 194.99
    • No transit found

      09:45 am Stay for 1 hr
      Cheonggyecheon

      The Cheonggye Stream in downtown Seoul is one of the most beautiful places one can visit while in...

    • No transit found

      10:45 am Stay for 1:30 hrs
      Trickeye Museum

      Although a bit pricey, the Trick Eye museum promises to be a lot of fun for the whole family. Tak...

    • No transit found

      12:15 pm Stay for 2:30 hrs
      Incheon Grand Park

      Incheon Grand Park is one of the 11 urban natural parks of Korea, located in Jangsu-dong, Namdong...

    • No transit found

      02:45 pm Stay for 3 hrs
      Insadong

      This area in Jongno-gu district of South Korea is partly famous for the number of art galleries a...

    • No transit found

      Departure 05:45 pm Seoul City Center

      Traveling from Seoul to Singapore

      4684.3 km | 7 hours 5 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 11:50 pm Singapore Changi Airport
Recommended Trip Planners
Top Attractions in & around cityTravellers also planning for