4 Day Trip to Shahada from Mumbai

04 Dec'17 to 07 Dec'17 | Last Visited 13 Jul '18 | Total Views 15
INR INR
5987
  • Monday 04, Dec Mumbai
    • Departure 10:33 pm Bharuch Junction

      Traveling from mumbai to Shahada

      427.27 km | 4 hours 1 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Tuesday 05, Dec Mumbai, Shahada
    • Traveling from mumbai to Shahada

      427.27 km | 4 hours 1 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 02:34 am Nandurbar
    • 36.4 km | 55 mins
      03:28 am Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Jain Plaza
      INR 1500.00
    • Stay for 16:32 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Jain Plaza
      INR 1500.00
  • Wednesday 06, Dec Shahada
    • 08:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Jain Plaza
      INR 1500.00
    • Stay for 12 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Jain Plaza
      INR 1500.00
  • Thursday 07, Dec Shahada, Mumbai
    • 02:26 am Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Jain Plaza
      INR 1500.00
    • 2.2 km | 7 mins
      Departure 02:34 am Shahada City Center

      Traveling from Shahada to mumbai

      390.14 km | 5 hours 44 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 08:18 am Mumbai City Center