2 Day Trip to Shegaon from Pune

23 Dec'18 to 24 Dec'18 | Last Visited 20 Dec '18 | Total Views 7
INR INR
9957
  • Sunday 23, Dec Pune, Shegaon
    • Departure 09:00 am Pune City Center

      Traveling from pune to Shegaon

      437.31 km | 6 hours 19 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:19 pm Shegaon City Center
    • 4.8 km | 9 mins
      03:28 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Sharanam
      Ganapati nagar, near gajanan maharaj vatika
      INR 2200.00
    • 4.3 km | 10 mins
      03:38 pm Stay for 30 min
      Anand Sagar

      The Anand Sagar is a state of the art facility that offers astonishing features for all. Mainly i...

    • Stay for 03:44 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 3.502 km | 7.65 mins
      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Sharanam
      Ganapati nagar, near gajanan maharaj vatika
      INR 2200.00
  • Monday 24, Dec Shegaon, Pune
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Sharanam
      Ganapati nagar, near gajanan maharaj vatika
      INR 2200.00
    • Stay for 06:53 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 2.4 km | 7 mins
      Departure 04:00 pm Shegaon City Center

      Traveling from Shegaon to pune

      437.33 km | 6 hours 19 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:19 pm Pune City Center