3 Day Trip to Shoalhaven Heads from Booker Bay

By Guest User | 28 Sep'17 to 30 Sep'17 | Last Visited 22 May '18 | Total Views 13
USD USD
48
  • Thursday 28, Sep Booker Bay, Shoalhaven Heads
    • Departure 12:38 pm Booker Bay City Center

      Traveling from Booker Bay to Shoalhaven Heads

      221.24 km | 2 hours 53 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:31 pm Shoalhaven Heads City Center
    • 41.4 km | 40 mins
      04:11 pm Stay for 2 hrs
      Jamberoo Action Park

      If you are looking forward to a day of fun and enjoyment with the entire family, a visit to the J...

  • Friday 29, Sep Shoalhaven Heads
  • Saturday 30, Sep Shoalhaven Heads, Booker Bay
    • Stay for 06:31 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 03:31 pm Shoalhaven Heads City Center

      Traveling from Shoalhaven Heads to Booker Bay

      221.46 km | 2 hours 52 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:23 pm Booker Bay City Center