4 Day Trip to Sidikalang from Jakarta

23 Sep'17 to 26 Sep'17 | Last Visited 19 Jul '18 | Total Views 13
USD USD
275
  • Saturday 23, Sep Jakarta, Sidikalang
    • Departure 11:45 am Soekarno-hatta International Airport

      Traveling from Jakarta to Sidikalang

      1382.54 km | 4 hours 22 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:07 pm Sidikalang City Center
    • 45.6 km | 1 hour 20 mins
      05:27 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Bukit Gajah Bobok Image
      ©
  • Sunday 24, Sep Sidikalang
  • Monday 25, Sep Sidikalang
  • Tuesday 26, Sep Sidikalang, Jakarta
    • Departure 11:53 am Sidikalang City Center

      Traveling from Sidikalang to Jakarta

      1382.54 km | 4 hours 22 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:15 pm Soekarno-hatta International Airport