5 Day Trip to Lisbon, Sintra from Evora

03 Apr'16 to 04 Apr'16 | Last Visited 18 Jan '22 | Total Views 103
  • Sunday 03, Apr Evora, Sintra, Coimbra
    • 10:58 am Stay for 2 hrs
      National Palace Of Sintra

      There is no dearth of royal castles and palaces in Portugal. But 15th century National Palace at ...

    • 152 km | 1 hour 35 mins
      Departure 02:34 pm Evora

      Traveling from Evora to Sintra

      132.12 km | 1 hours 37 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:11 pm Lisboa
    • Stay for 03 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 07:11 pm Lisboa Oriente

      Traveling from Sintra to Coimbra

      210.84 km | 1 hours 37 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 08:48 pm Coimbra-b
    • Stay for 03 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 11:48 pm Coimbra-b

      Traveling from Coimbra to Lisbon

      217.33 km | 1 hours 52 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Monday 04, Apr Lisbon
    • Traveling from Coimbra to Lisbon

      217.33 km | 1 hours 52 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 01:40 am Lisboa Santa Apolonia