2 Day Trip to Sirmione from Sesto San Giovanni

04 Feb'18 to 05 Feb'18 | Last Visited 15 Jul '19 | Total Views 6
USD USD
122
  • Sunday 04, Feb Sesto San Giovanni, Sirmione
    • Departure 09:00 am Milano Centrale

      Traveling from Sesto San Giovanni to Sirmione

      82.48 km | 36 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 09:36 am Brescia
    • 72.5 km | 1 hour 1 min
      10:37 am Stay for 00 min
      La Tua Casa A Verona
      Verona, Veneto 37129, Italy 283 reviews
      USD 76
    • 43.6 km | 53 mins
      11:30 am Stay for 1:30 hrs
      Scaliger Castle Or Rocca Scaligera

      This enormous square-cut castle was built in the thirteenth century to defend Sirmione against in...

    • 0.5 km | 6 mins
      01:06 pm Stay for 5 hrs
      Thermal Wellness Centre Aquaria Or Centro Benessere Termale Aquaria

      This lovely spa is set into a large park, surrounded on three sides by the beautiful Lake Garda. ...

    • Stay for 02:44 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 44.9 km | 56 mins
      09:46 pm Stay for 00 min
      La Tua Casa A Verona
      Verona, Veneto 37129, Italy 283 reviews
      USD 76
  • Monday 05, Feb Sirmione, Sesto San Giovanni
    • 09:36 am Stay for 00 min
      La Tua Casa A Verona
      Verona, Veneto 37129, Italy 283 reviews
      USD 76
    • 30.0 km | 32 mins
      Departure 09:36 am Peschiera Del Garda

      Traveling from Sirmione to Sesto San Giovanni

      124.42 km | 57 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:33 am Milano Centrale