3 Day Trip to Sitiawan from Bayan Lepas

09 Sep'18 to 11 Sep'18 | Last Visited 31 Aug '19 | Total Views 4
USD USD
37
  • Sunday 09, Sep Bayan Lepas, Sitiawan
    • Departure 09:00 am Bayan Lepas City Center

      Traveling from Bayan Lepas to Sitiawan

      172.72 km | 2 hours 15 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 11:15 am Sitiawan City Center
    • 0.4 km | 3 mins
      11:17 am Stay for 00 min
      Brezza Hotel Sitiawan
      No 42 Jalan Mohamad 6.7 reviews
      USD 16.52
    • 13.0 km | 18 mins
      11:35 am Stay for 30 min
      Terminal Jeti Lumut

      A ferry ride from Lumut waterfront is all that you need to refresh your mind. You will come acros...

    • Stay for 07:57 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 11.2 km | 17 mins
      08:19 pm Stay for 00 min
      Brezza Hotel Sitiawan
      No 42 Jalan Mohamad 6.7 reviews
      USD 16.52
  • Monday 10, Sep Sitiawan
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Brezza Hotel Sitiawan
      No 42 Jalan Mohamad 6.7 reviews
      USD 16.52
    • 22.0 km | 29 mins
      09:29 am Stay for 45 min
      Swiss-garden Beach Resort Damai Laut

      Located on a pristine beach, this beautiful resort has got all the reasons to make you stay here....

    • Stay for 10:15 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 22.3 km | 30 mins
      08:59 pm Stay for 00 min
      Brezza Hotel Sitiawan
      No 42 Jalan Mohamad 6.7 reviews
      USD 16.52
  • Tuesday 11, Sep Sitiawan, Bayan Lepas
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Brezza Hotel Sitiawan
      No 42 Jalan Mohamad 6.7 reviews
      USD 16.52
    • Stay for 02:15 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 0.4 km | 3 mins
      Departure 11:15 am Sitiawan City Center

      Traveling from Sitiawan to Bayan Lepas

      178.2 km | 2 hours 17 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 01:32 pm Bayan Lepas City Center