3 Day Trip to Slaithwaite from Edinburgh

13 Sep'17 to 15 Sep'17 | Last Visited 14 Aug '18 | Total Views 28
USD USD
552
  • Wednesday 13, Sep Edinburgh, Slaithwaite
    • Departure 12:26 pm Edinburgh

      Traveling from Edinburgh to Slaithwaite

      369.71 km | 3 hours 3 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:29 pm Leeds
    • 35.6 km | 34 mins
      04:03 pm Stay for 00 min
      Wood End Cottage
      Clough road, slaithwaite, huddersfield, west yorkshire 43 reviews
      USD 291.87
    • 4.2 km | 9 mins
      04:12 pm Stay for 30 min
      Quarry Bank Mill Image
      ©
    • 3.7 km | 8 mins
      04:49 pm Stay for 45 min
      Imperial Road Image
      ©
    • Stay for 02:11 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 9.107 km | 14.03 mins
      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Wood End Cottage
      Clough road, slaithwaite, huddersfield, west yorkshire 43 reviews
      USD 291.87
  • Thursday 14, Sep Slaithwaite
  • Friday 15, Sep Slaithwaite, Edinburgh