3 Day Trip to Smithtown from St James

18 Jul'18 to 20 Jul'18 | Last Visited 20 Oct '21 | Total Views 1
USD USD
368
  • Wednesday 18, Jul St James, Smithtown
  • Thursday 19, Jul Smithtown
    • 12:00 am Stay for 00 min
    • 24.3 mi | 29 mins
      12:28 am Stay for 1 hr
       Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      01:28 am Stay for 00 min
      Trinity Ame Church Image
      ©
    • Stay for 20 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      09:28 pm Stay for 00 min
  • Friday 20, Jul Smithtown, St James
    • 09:05 am Stay for 00 min
    • 29.2 mi | 36 mins
      Departure 09:05 am Smithtown City Center

      Traveling from Smithtown to St James

      5.05 km | 5 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 09:10 am St James City Center