5 Day Trip to Spiti Valley from Mumbai

21 Jun'18 to 25 Jun'18 | Last Visited 12 May '19 | Total Views 6
INR INR
37827
  • Thursday 21, Jun Mumbai
    • Departure 08:35 am Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport

      Traveling from mumbai to Spiti Valley

      2005.22 km | 21 hours 46 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Friday 22, Jun Mumbai, Spiti Valley
    • Traveling from mumbai to Spiti Valley

      2005.22 km | 21 hours 46 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:21 am Spiti Valley City Center
    • 5.8 km | 9 mins
      06:30 am Stay for 45 min
      Kunzum Homestay

      Located in the little town of Kaza in Himachal Pradesh, Kunzum Homestay offers accommodation as e...

    • 206 km | 4 hours 24 mins
      11:38 am Stay for 00 min
      Trimrooms Cottage Manali
      Rangri kanyal road, simsa village manali 127 reviews
      INR 5440
  • Saturday 23, Jun Spiti Valley
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Trimrooms Cottage Manali
      Rangri kanyal road, simsa village manali 127 reviews
      INR 5440
    • 200 km | 4 hours 23 mins
      01:23 pm Stay for 45 min
      Spiti River

      The word ‘Spiti’ literally means ‘the middle land’ and Spiti Valley is on...

    • Stay for 01:37 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 201 km | 4 hours 15 mins
      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Trimrooms Cottage Manali
      Rangri kanyal road, simsa village manali 127 reviews
      INR 5440
  • Sunday 24, Jun Spiti Valley
    • 08:59 am Stay for 00 min
      Trimrooms Cottage Manali
      Rangri kanyal road, simsa village manali 127 reviews
      INR 5440
    • 200 km | 4 hours 23 mins
      01:23 pm Stay for 45 min
      Spiti Valley Image
      ©
    • Stay for 08:55 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 1 m | 1 min
      Departure 11:03 pm Spiti Valley City Center

      Traveling from Spiti Valley to mumbai

      2285.65 km | 18 hours 2 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Monday 25, Jun Mumbai
    • Traveling from Spiti Valley to mumbai

      2285.65 km | 18 hours 2 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:05 pm Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport