3 Day Trip to Stellenbosch from Cape Town

28 Mar'17 to 28 Mar'17 | Last Visited 13 May '18 | Total Views 94
USD USD
173
  • Tuesday 28, Mar Cape Town, Stellenbosch
    • Departure 09:00 am Cape Town City Center

      Traveling from Cape Town to Stellenbosch

      53.28 km | 36 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 09:36 am Stellenbosch City Center
    • 3.0 km | 8 mins
      09:44 am Stay for 00 min
    • 19.1 km | 22 mins
      10:06 am Stay for 2:30 hrs
      Cheetah Outreach

      If you are looking for that adrenaline rush or simply want to experience safari drives so intrins...

    • Stay for 07:04 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 19.041 km | 20.40 mins
      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min